School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Dove Hill Elementary School Legion Park Elementary Riverside Meadows Intermediate School
109th Street School Down East Middle School Leichman High School Riverview Elementary School
10th Street ES Downtown High School Leigh High School Riverview Middle School
11-Newcomers Doyle Career and Transition Center Leland Street Elementary Riverview Middle School
112th Street Elementary School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School LEMA Riverview Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Dr. Charles Drew College Prep Academy Lemay Street ES Roadrunners Middle School
118th Street School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Leo Croce Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Leo Politi Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
135th Street School Dr. George W. Carver Elementary School Leola School District Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
153rd St. Elementary Dr. John C. Page School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Robert F. Kennedy ES
156th Street School Dr. Knox Elementary Leonard R. Flynn Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lew Wallace Elementary School Robert H. Lewis High School
186th Street ES Dr. Martin L. King Jr. Middle School Lewis and Clark Elementary Robert Hill Lane Elementary
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Academy Lexington Avenue Primary Center Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Leyva Middle School Robert Randall Elementary School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Oscar F. Loya Elementary LHS 8th Grade Athletics Robert Shearer
28th Street ES Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary LHS Athletics Roberto Clemente
2nd Street ES Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Libby Elementary Robertson High School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Liberty Academy Robertson Summer School
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Robinson Elementary
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Robinson Elementary School
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Liberty Elementary School Robinson Intermediate
4th Street School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Liberty Elementary School Robinson K-8 Academy
52nd Street Elementary School Dr. William L. Cobb Elementary School Liberty High School Rockdale Elementary School
54th Street ES Dry Creek Elementary Liberty High School Rocky Hill Elementary School
59th Street School Dry Creek Elementary School Liberty Junior High Rocky Mountain Middle School
61st Street ES Dryden Elementary School Liberty Middle School Rod Kelley Elementary School
660 Early Learning Center Dryden High School Liberty Nation Rogers Middle School
66th Street School Dryden Middle School Liberty North Athletics Rolling Hill Middle School
6th Avenue Elementary Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Liberty North High School Rolling Hills Middle School
7 Bar Elementary School Dudley Elementary Liberty Oaks Elementary Rollingwood Elementary
74th Street ES Dugan - Tarango Middle School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Ron Nunn Elementary
75th Street ES Duke Ellington High School Libra Academy Ronald E. McNair High School
7th Grade Academy Dularge Elementary School Liggett St ES Rooftop Alternative School
7th Street ES Dulce Elementary School Lilac School Roosevelt
8th Grade Academy Dulce High School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Roosevelt A. Montoya School
92nd Street Elementary School Dulce Middle School Lillian St. ES Roosevelt Elementary
93rd Street Elementary School Dunn Elementary Limerick ES Roosevelt Elementary
95th Street ES Dunsmuir Elementary School Lincoln Roosevelt Elementary
96th St Elementary Duranes Elementary School Lincoln Drew Elementary Roosevelt Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Dutcher Middle School Lincoln Elementary Roosevelt Elementary School
9th Street ES Dyer Street ES Lincoln Elementary Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dymally High School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dysinger Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
A.E. Arnold Elementary E.A. Hall Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
A.P. Giannini Middle School E.R. Taylor Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School ROP Center
Abbott Middle School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lincoln Elementary School Rosa Parks Elementary
Abby Reinke Elementary Eagle Point High School Lincoln Elementary School Rosa Parks Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Lincoln High Rosa Parks Learning Center
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Summit Community Day School Lincoln High School Roscoe Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln High School Eagle Tree High School Lincoln High School Rosecrans Elementary
Academia Avance Earhart Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Rosedale Middle School
Academic and Career Services Early Childhood Center Lincoln Middle School Roselawn Continuation High School
Academic Leadership Community Early Childhood Special Education Lincoln Park Elementary School Rosemead High School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Early College High School Lincoln School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Early Education Lincoln Technical Academy Rosemont EEC
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Early Learning Center Lincoln Trojans Rosemont High School
Academy High School East Ave Middle School Linda Vista Elementary Rosewood Park School
Academy of Alameda Middle School East Avenue Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Academy of Arts and Sciences East Bay Arts High School Lindbergh Elementary School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Academy of Business Law and Education East Bay BTSA Lindbergh STEM Academy Roy Romer Middle School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School East Carteret High School Lindsey Middle School Royal High School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Houma Elementary Linked Learning District Initiative Royal Sunset High School
Acadian Elementary School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Linscott Charter Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lisa Park Elementary School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Acalanes High School East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Little Shasta Elementary Rucker Elementary School
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Palo Alto Academy Live Oak Elementary Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Live Oak Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East San Jose Elementary School Live Oak Elementary School Russell County High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Stanislaus High School Live Oak High School Russell County Middle School
Acoma Elementary School East Street Alternative School Livermore Adult Education Russell Elementary
Adams Elementary East Valley High School Livermore High School Russell Elementary School
Adams Elementary School Eastbluff Elementary School Lizarraga Elementary School Russell I. Doig Middle School
Adams Middle School Easterbrook Discovery School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Ruth Asawa San Francisco School of the Arts
Adams Middle School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary Ruth Musser Middle School
Addams Eastmont Intermediate Local District 3 Ruus Elementary School
Addams High School eCADEMY Alternative School Local District 4 S. A. Moffett Elementary
Addison Elementary School eCademy Charter at Crane Local District 6 S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Addison High School Echo Valley Elementary School Local District 7 Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Addison Middle School Eden Gardens Elementary School Local District 8 Sage Creek High School
Adelante Continuation High School Edendale Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-East Saint Lawrence
Adele Harrison Middle School Edenvale Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North Sal Castro Middle School
Adlai E. Stevenson Edgewood Academy Local Instructional Service Center-South Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edgewood High School Local Instructional Service Center-West Sally Ride ES
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School Local Operations Center-East Salvador Elementary School
Adult Education Edison Local Operations Center-North Salvin SEC
Adult Education Edison Elementary Local Operations Center-South Samuel Jackman Middle School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-West Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adult Education Division Edison Senior High Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Antonio High School
Adult Education School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Antonito Elementary School
Adult Education/ROP Edna Hill Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Aggeler High School Educational Options Lockeford Elementary School San Clemente High School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Educational Partnership High School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Fernando Elementary School
Aileen Colburn Elementary Educational Services Lockwood ES San Francisco International High School
Airline High School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lodi High School San Francisco Public Montessori Elementary School
Alameda Adult School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Lodi Middle School San Gabriel Ave ES
Alameda Elementary School Edward Hyatt Elementary School LodiUSD San Gorgonio Middle School
Alameda High School Edward W. Kilpatrick Log Cabin Ranch San Jacinto Elementary School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edwin Markham Elementary School Logan Early Education Center San Jacinto High School
Alameda Unified Summer School Edwin Markham Middle School Logan Span School San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Alamo Elementary Edwin Markham Middle School Logansport High School San Joaquin Elementary
Alamo Elementary School Egling Middle School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Jose Charter Academy
Alamo Elementary School Egremont Schools, Inc. Lokrantz Special Education Center San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Alamos Elementary School Eisenhower High School Loma Vista Elementary San Jose Street School
Alamosa Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Juan Elementary School
Alamosa Park Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Loma Vista School San Juan Hills High School
Albert Biella Elementary School Eisenhut Elementary Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Juan School
Albert Michelson Elementary El Camino High School Lomitas Career Academy San Lorenzo Adult School
Albion Street Elementary El Camino High School Lone Pine High School San Lorenzo High School
Albuquerque High School El Camino Real High School Lone Star School San Luis Rey Elementary
Aldama ES El Camino Real High School Lone Tree Elementary School San Marino Elementary
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Long Term Independent Study San Mateo High School
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Longfellow San Mateo Park Elementary
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Centro Elementary School Longfellow Elementary San Miguel Ave school
Alexandria ES El Crystal Elementary Longfellow Elementary School San Pascual Elementary School
Alfred F. Garcia Elementary School El Dorado Elementary Longfellow Elementary School San Pasqual High School
Alhambra High School El Dorado Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School San Pedro Elementary School
Alianza Charter El Dorado Middle School Longfellow Preschool San Pedro St ES
Alice Fong Yu Alternative Elementary School El Monte Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School San Rafael High School
Alisal Community School El Monte High School Longwood Elementary School San Ramon Valley High School
Alisal Elementary School El Monte School District Summer School Lordsburg High School San Ysidro Middle School
Aliso Niguel High School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Loren Miller Elementary Sanchez Elementary School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Portal Elementary School Lorena Street Elementary Sandburg Middle School
Allen Elementary El Portal Elementary School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Sandburg Middle School
Allesandro Elementary School El Roble Elementary School Loreto Elementary School Sandcreek Middle School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Roble Intermediate Lorin Eden Elementary School Sandia Base Elementary School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School Eldorado High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Sandia High School
Almond Grove Eldridge Elementary School Los Altos Elementary School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alondra Middle School eLiberty Los Altos High School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alonzo CDS Elim Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Alta California ES Eliot Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Santa Cruz High School
Alta Heights Elementary School Elitha Donner Elementary Los Angeles Elementary School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alta Loma Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Santa Fe Elementary
Alta Loma High School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Santa Fe Middle School
Alta Loma Middle School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Angeles River School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elk Grove Charter School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Santa Rita Elementary School
Alta Vista Elementary School Elk Grove High School Los Angeles School Police Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alta Vista High School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Santa Rosa High School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Arboles Middle School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alternative Cooperative Education Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Cerritos Santa Susana High School
Alternative Education Ellender Memorial High School Los Cerritos Elementary Santa Teresa High School
Alternative Education Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Ellington Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School Saticoy Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Elm Grove Elementary School Los Coyotes Elementary Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alvarado Elementary School Elm Grove Middle School Los Feliz Elementary Saturn Street ES
Alvarado Elementary School Elmer Wood Elementary Los Molinos Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Amador High School Elmwood Elementary Los Osos High School Schafer Park Elementary School
Amador Vally High School Elsberry High School Los Padillas Elementary School Schilling Elementary
Amanecer Primary Center Elsie Allen High School Los Perales Elementary School Schmitt Elementary School
Ambassador School of Global Education Elwin Elementary Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 1
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elysian Fields Middle School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 10
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elysian Heights Elementary Los Robles Academy School 12
Ambrosini Elementary Emerson Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 13
Amelia Earhart HS Emerson Elementary School Louisiana Schnell School School 14
American Canyon High School Emerson Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 15
American Canyon Middle School Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School 18
American High School Emerson Middle School Lowell Elementary School School 2
American River Charter School Emery Secondary School Lowell High School School 20
Amesti Elementary Emma C Smith Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School 21
Amestoy Elementary School Employee Performance Accountability Loyola Village ES School 24
Ammon Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit LPS Fine Arts School 25
Andasol Avenue Empowering Possibilities International Charter LPS Library Media Program School 26
Andersen Elementary School Empresa Elementary LPS Purchasing and Distribution School 27
Anderson Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School LPS SRO School 28
Anderson School Encinal Junior & Senior High School LPS Technology School 29
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Endeavour School of Exploration Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 3
Andrew P. Hill High School Energy Conservation Program Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 6
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Enon Elementary School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School 7
Ann Soldo Ensign Intermediate School Lugo Elementary School School 8
Ann Street Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Luigi Aprea Elementary School School for Adults
Anna Hause Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Lull Special Education Center School for Exceptional Children
Anna Yates Elementary School EPIC Elementary School Luther Burbank Middle School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Anna Yates Middle School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lydia Jackson Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Annalee Avenue Elementary Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Annandale Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School Lydiksen Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Ansel Adams Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School Lynbrook High School School of Education and Training
Antelope Crossing Middle School Erwin Street Elementary Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School of Government and Public Administration
Antelope Elementary School Escambia High School Lynwood Community Adult School School of Information Technology
Antelope Meadows Elementary Escambia Virtual Academy Lynwood High School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Antelope View Charter Escambia Westgate School Lynwood Middle School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Escondido High School M.E. Pearson Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Esencia K-8 school Mable Barron Elementary School School Police Department
Antioch Alternative Education Eshelman ES MacArthur Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
Antioch High School Esparto Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Antioch Middle School Esparto High School MacArthur Park Primary Center Schurr High
Anton EEC Esparto Middle School MacGregor Sci-Tech
Anton Elementary School Esperanza ES Mack ES Science Hill School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Estancia High School Maclay Middle School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Anzar High School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) MacQuiddy Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Apache Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Macy Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Apollo Elementary School Estelle Sauget Academic Center Macy Intermediate Scotts Valley Middle School
Apollo High School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Madera Elementary School Seaside High School
Apollo High School Etiwanda High School Madison Early Childhood Center Seaside Middle School
Apple Blossom Etiwanda Library Media Services Madison Elementary Sebree Elementary
Applied Technology Center Eubank Academy of Fine Arts Madison Elementary Secondary CDS
APS Virtual School Eucalyptus Elementary School Madison Elementary School Sellers Elementary School
Aptos High School Euclid Avenue ES Madison Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Aptos Junior High School Eugene Field Elementary School Madison Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Aptos Middle School Eugene Padan Elementary School Madison High School Sentinel High School
Aragon Elementary School Eugene Ware Elementary Madison Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Aragon High School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Madison Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Arcata High School Evans Service Area Madison Middle School Sequoia High School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Everest Academy Madrone High School Sequoia Middle School
Argentine Middle School Everett Middle School Magnolia Avenue School Serra High School
Argonaut High School Evergreen Continuation High School Magnolia Elementary Serrano High School
Argonne Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Serrano Middle School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School SF Community Alternative Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Arminta School Evergreen Junior High School Main Street Elementary School Shaffer Elementary
Arnold Adreani Elementary Evergreen Valley High School Maintenance and Operations Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arnold Elementary School Excelsior Academy Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shasta High School
Aromas School Excelsior Middle School Major General Murray Shearer Elementary School
Arovista Elementary School Exeter Union High School Major Lynn Mokler Sheehy Elementary School
Arrowhead Middle School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Sheldon High School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School F.C. Joyce Elementary Malcolm X Academy Shenandoah ES
Arroyo Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arroyo High School Fair Oaks Elementary Manhattan Place Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo High School Fair Oaks Elementary School Manlio Silva Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Mann Sherman Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fairburn Elementary School Mann Middle School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fairfax Learning Center Manor Hill Elementary Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fairfield Elementary Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sherwood Elementary School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairgrove Academy Mansfield High School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arthur M. Hamilton Elementary School Fairlands Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairmont Elementary School Manual Arts High School Shoal Creek Elementary
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairmount Elementary School Manzano High School Shore Acres Elementary School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Manzano Mesa Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Maple Primary Center Shoreline Middle School
Aspire APEX Academy Fairview Elementary Maplewood School Short Elementary
Aspire Benjamin Holt College Preparatory Academy Fairview Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Short ES
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairview Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Aspire Pacific Academy Falls Valley Elementary School Marco Antonio Firebaugh High School Sierra High School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Family First Charter School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra High School
Atherwood Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Mare Island Elementary Sierra Home School
Athol Elementary Family Programs Marengo Elementary Sierra Jr High
Atlantic Elementary School Fanning Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Middle School
Atrisco Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary Sierra Ridge Middle School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Federal Terrace Elementary Margaret Landell Elementary Sierra School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Margarita Middle School Sierra View Elementary
Atwater Junior Academy Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marguerite Maze Middle School Sierra View Elementary
Atwater Senior Academy Fernangeles Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Audubon Elementary Ferndale Elementary School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
August Elementary Ferndale High School Maria Carrillo High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Ferry Pass Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Augusta Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Marianna Aveunue ES Sierra Vista High School
Augustus Hawkins Field Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Sierra Vista Junior High School
Aurora High School Fiesta Gardens International School Marina High School Sierra Vista Middle School
Aurora Jr. High Figueroa Street Elementary School Marina Middle School Signal Hill
AUSD Independent Study Fillmore Elementary Marina Vista Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
AUSD Staff Site First Street Elementary Mariners Elementary School Silk City Academy
Avalon Gardens Elementary School First Street Elementary School Mariposa County High School Silva Valley Elementary School
Avalon High School Fischer Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
Avalon K-12 School Fishburn Ave School Mariposa Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Avery Middle School Fitzgerald Elementary Mariposa Middle School Silver Hills Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School FL Schlagle High School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Silver Oak Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fleming MS Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Silverado Middle School
Ayers Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Mark Keppel School Silverado Middle School
Aztec High School Florence Ave Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Silverwood Elementary School
Azusa Adult School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Azusa High School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Mark Twain Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Back Bay High School Florin High School Mark Twain Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Baden High School Foothill Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mark Twain Middle School Siskiyou Charter School
Baker School Foothill High School Marlborough School Siskiyou Pathways
Balboa High School Foothill High School Marlton School Sisson School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Foothill Knolls Marquez Charter ES Sisters Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Foothill Middle School Marsh Creek Elementary Sisters High School
Baldwin Park High School Foothill Middle School Marsh Elementary School Sisters Middle School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Marshall Academy of the Arts Six Rivers Charter High School
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Marshall Elementary Sixth Street Prep School
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Marshall Elementary Skyline Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Senior High School Marshall Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Bandelier Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Marthasville Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Bandini Elementary Foshay LC Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bandini Street Elementary School Foster City Elementary Martin B Tetzlaff SLV Charter School
Banneker Elementary School Foster Elementary Martin Elementary School SLV Elementary
Banneker Special Education Center Foster Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary SLV High School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foster Youth Services Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School SLV Middle School
Banning Academies of Creative and Innovative Sciences Four Rivers Career Center Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy SLV Nature Academy
Barcelona Elementary School Foussat Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Smith Elementary School
Bardin Elementary School Fox Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School SMUHSD Summer School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Martinez Adult Education Smyrna Elementary School
Barton Frances Willard Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Smythe Academy 7-8
Barton Hill Elementary School Francis Scott Key Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bassett Adult School - Erwin Campus Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Smythe Elementary
Bassett High School Francisco Middle School Mary Casey Black Elementary Snow Elementary
Bassett Street Elementary Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Snow Elementary School
Bates Elementary School Frank J. Zamboni Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Snowline Virtual School
Bathgate Elementary School Frank McCoppin Elementary School Maryland Elementary Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bay Elementary Frank Otis Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School Social Media
Bay Farm Elementary School Frank Paul Elementary Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bay Springs Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School Solano Middle School
Bay Springs High School Frank Vessels Elementary Mattie Lively Elementary School Solvang School
Bay Springs Middle School Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center Maurice Sendak Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES Maxine Theater Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bayou Cane Adult Education Franklin Classical Middle School Maxwell Elementary Sonora Elementary School
Bayshore Elementary School Franklin County R-II School Maxwell Elementary School Soto Street Elementary
Baywood Elementary Franklin Elementary Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School Sotomayor Learning Academies
BCLUW Elementary Franklin Elementary School Maya Lin School South Bay Adult School
BCLUW High School Franklin Elementary School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Breeze Elementary
BCLUW Middle School Franklin Elementary School Mayflower Elementary School South Coast ROP
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin High School Maywood Elementary School South East High School
Beachy Elementary School Franklin High School Maywood Middle School South El Monte High School
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin Middle School McAlister High School South Fortuna Elementary
Bear Creek High School Franklin Senior High McAuliffe Elementary South Gate High School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School McBride Special Education School South Gate Middle School
Bear Lake High School Franklinton High School McClellan High South Hart Elementary School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklinton Jr. High School McCloud High School South Oceanside Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Franklinton Primary School McCollum Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School McCoy Elementary School South Pasadena High School
Beaufort Middle School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McKinley South Pasadena Middle School
Beaumont Adult School Freedom Elementary McKinley Avenue Elementary South Point Elementary School
Beaumont Elementary Freedom High Alternative School McKinley Elementary South Region Middle School #2C
Beaumont High School Freeman Elementary School McKinley Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Beckford Avenue Elementary Freeville Elementary School McKinley Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Beckman Elementary School Fremont McKinley Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beethoven Street Elementary School Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary School South Terrebonne High School
Bel Air Elementary School Fremont Elementary McKinley Middle School South Torrance High School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fremont Elementary McKinleyville High School South Valley Junior High
Bel-Air Elementary School Fremont Elementary School McKinnon Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Bell Gardens Elementary Fremont Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center South Valley Middle School
Bell Gardens High Fremont High School McPherson Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Bell Gardens Intermediate French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District MCSD Preschools Southeast Bulloch High School
Bella Vista Elementary French Valley Elementary Meadow Green Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Meadow Heights Elementary Southeast Middle School
Bella Vista Middle School Friendly Hills Elementary School Meadow Homes Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Bellaire Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Meadow School Southport Elementary School
Belle Air Elementary Fries ES Meadowview Elementary School Southside Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Measure A Spanos Elementary
Bellevue Elementary Frontier Elementary Measure I Sparks Elementary School
Bellevue Senior Elementary Fullbright ES Medeiros Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Bellingham Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Megan Cope Elementary School Special Ed Summer School
Bellview Elementary School FUSD College Connection Melcher-Dallas Elementary School Special Education Department
Bellview Middle School FUSD Summer School Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Belmont Education & Career Center Fusion Charter Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Spinelli Elementary
Belmont LAAMPS Futures High School Melrose Elementary Spirit Lake Elementary
Belshaw Elementary School G. B. Miller Elementary Melrose School Spring Hill
Belvedere Elementary School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES Spring Valley Elementary School
Belvedere Middle School Gage Middle School Mendenhall Middle School Springhill Elementary School
Bemis Elementary Gale Ranch Middle School Menlo-Atherton High School Spruce Elementary School
Benjamin Franklin Galileo Academy Merced Elementary SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Benjamin Middle School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Meridian Early Education Center St Mary's Academy
Benton Elementary School Gant Meridian Elementary School St. Andrews Episcopal School
Benton High School Garcia Elementary Merlinda School St. Clare School
Benton Middle School Garden Grove Elementary School Merlo Institute St. Elizabeth R-IV
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garden Valley Elementary School Merquin Elementary School St. Joseph of Mountain View
Berendo MS Gardena Elementary School Mesa Robles St. Leo the Great
Beresford Elementary Gardena High School Mesa Verde Elementary School St. Maries High School
Bernal Intermediate School Gardner Middle School Metropolitan Continuation High School St. Maries Middle School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garfield Meyler Street Elementary School St. Nicholas
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garfield Elementary Michael J. Castori St. Patrick School
Berrendos Middle School Garfield Elementary School Michell Middle School St. Viator Catholic School
Bertrand Elementary School Garfield Middle School Mid City Magnet School Stagg Senior High
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garin Elementary School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Standard Middle School
Berylwood Elementary School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Middle College Stanford Middle School
Bessie Carmichael / FEC Garrett Morgan Academy Middle College High School Stanislaus Elementary
Bethel Elementary School Garrison Elementary Middle College High School Stanley High School
Bethune Middle School Garvanza Elementary School Middleton Primary Care Stanley Middle School
Bethune Transitional Center Garwood Elementary Middleton Street Elementary Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Garza Primary Center Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stanton Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gates Elementary School Milani Elementary Star Academy
Beulah Academy of Science Gates Street School Miles Avenue Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Beulah Elementary School Gateway High School Miles P. Richmond Starr King Elementary
Beverly Hills Elementary Gateway International School Mill Creek Elementary School Starr King Elementary School
Beyond the Bell Gault Street Elementary School Mill School and Technology Academy STARS Academy
Bidwell Continuation High School Gavilan View Middle School Millbrook Elementary School State Street School
Bidwell Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Millennium High School Statesboro High School
Big A Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Miller Career and Transition Center STD site 2
Big Springs Elementary School George Hall Elementary Miller Creek Middle School Steadley Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller's Hill School STEAM Legacy High School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George Key School Millikan High School Steele Lane Elementary
Birch Lane Elementary George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stefani Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Mills High School Steffan Manor Elementary
Birney George Mayne Elementary Millswood Middle School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Birney Elementary School George Moscone Elementary School Millville Elementary School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bishop Elementary School George Peabody Elementary School Milor High School Stephens County High School
Bishop Union High School George S. Hallmark Elementary School Milpitas Adult School Stephens County Middle School
Bixby Elementary School George Stone Technical Center Milpitas High School Stephens Middle School
Bixby Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Milpitas Summer School (High) Steve Luther Elementary
Black Diamond Middle School George Washington Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Stevenson
Black Rock High School George Washington High School Mintie White Elementary School Stilson Elementary School
Black's Mill Elementary School George White Elementary School Miraloma Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Blair Oaks Elementary School Georgetown Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Stockton High School
Blair Oaks High School Georgetown School Miramonte High School Stockton Intermediate Alternative
Blair Oaks Middle School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Stockton Skills Elementary
Blanchard Country School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission Education Center Stockton Unified School District Early College Academy
Blue Angels Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Mission Elementary Stockwell Place Elementary School
Blue Jay Athletics Germain ES Mission Elementary School Stone Valley Middle School
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School Geyserville Educational Park 6-12 Mission High School Stone-Corral School
Blythe Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Mission High School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bobier Elementary Gibson Elementary School Mission Hill Middle School Stonegate Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Gideon Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Stonehurst ES
Bohannon Middle School Gideon High School Mission Middle College Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gifted & Talented Academy Mission San Jose High School Stoney Point HS
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gilroy High School Mission Vista High School Stony Point North Elementary School
Bond Program Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Mitchell Elementary Stony Point South Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Givens Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Stowell Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Gladstone High School Mitchell Intermediate Strandwood Elementary School
Bonneville High School Gladstone Street Elementary School Modoc Joint Unified School District Strathern Street Elementary
Booker T. Washington High School Glascock County Consolidated School Mohr Elementary School Stringer Attendance Center
Borel Middle School Glassbrook Elementary School Mojave Vista Elementary School STRIVE Academy
Boris Kroll Education Complex Glassell Park EEC Mokelumne High School Strobridge Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Glassell Park Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bossier High School Gledhill Early Education Center Monlux EL Studebaker Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Gledhill ES Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sture Larsson High
Boulder Creek Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Monroe Elementary SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Boundary County Middle School Glen Alta ES Monroe Elementary School Summit High School
Bourg Elementary School Glen Cove Elementary Monroe Elementary School Sumner Academy
BOUSD DASHBOARD Glen Park Elementary School Monrovia High School Sumner Elementary
Bowditch Middle School Glen View Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School Sun City Elementary School
Bowers Elementary Glen View High School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bowman Elementary School Glenbrook Middle School Monta Vista High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Boyd Elementary Glenburn Elementary School Montague Elementary Sun Valley HS
Boyle Heights High School Glendora Adult School Montague Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Boynton High School Glendora High School Montair Elementary Sundance Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sunkist Elementary School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glenknoll Elementary Montclair Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Bradley Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Montclair High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bradoaks Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunnybrae Elementary
Brair Hill Elementary School Global Learning Academy Monte Verde Elementary School Sunnyside Elementary School
Braly Elementary Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista Sunnyslope Elementary School
Branham High School Global Youth Charter Monte Vista EEC Sunrise Elementary School
Bratt Elementary School Glorietta Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Brea Canyon High School GMG Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Brea Junior High School GMG Secondary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Brea Olinda High School Goddard Middle School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Breeze Hill Elementary Gold Camp Elementary Monte Vista ES Sunset Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Gold Oak Arts Charter School Monte Vista High School Sunset Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Gold Oak Elementary Monte Vista High School Sunset View Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Gold Trail Monte Vista Middle School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Goldam Demo High Monte Vista School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Brentwood Science Magnet School Golden Elementary Montebello Community Day School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bret Harte Elementary School Golden Oak Elementary School Montebello Gardens Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bret Harte High School Golden Sierra High School Montebello High Susan H. Nelson High School
Bret Harte Middle School Golden Sierra Junior High School Montebello Intermediate Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Golden View Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Brewer Island Elementary Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Montegut Elementary School Sutherland Elementary
Briarwood Elementary Gompers K-8 School Montegut Middle School Sutherland Elementary School
Bridge Program Gompers MS Monterey Adult School Sutro Elementary School
Bridgepoint High School Goodpine Middle School Monterey High School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Bridges Gordon J. Lau Elementary School Monterey Hills Elementary Sutter Elementary
Bridges Community Day High School GOT Kids Monterey HS Sutter Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Governor Bent Elementary School Monterey Trail High School Sutter MS
Bridges/Community Day School Grace Yokley Middle School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sutter's Mill
Bridgewater Elementary School Gracey Elementary School Montessori Suva Elementary
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Graham Elementary Montevideo Elementary Suva Intermediate
Bright Futures Graham ES Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Bristow Middle School Granada Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Brittan Elementary School Granada High School Montgomery High School Sycamore Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Monticello Academy Sycamore Trails Elementary
Broad Creek Middle School Grand Caillou Middle School Monument Continuation High School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Broadacres Ave ES Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morada Middle School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Broadmoor Elementary Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moraga Education Foundation Sylmar ES
Broadmoor Elementary School Grandview Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Broadous EEC Grandview High School Morehead Elementary School Sylvan Park Elementary
Broadous Elementary School Grandview Middle School Morehead Middle School Symonds School
Broadway Elementary School Grant Moreland Educational Foundation T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Brockton Ave ES Grant Elementary Moreland Middle School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grant Elementary School Moreland Preschool T.A. Edison Elementary School
Brooklet Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Tafoya Elementary School
Brooklyn Avenue School Grant Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Taft Elementary
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grant Middle School Morgan Elementary Taft Middle School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Grant Union High School Morningside Elementary School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Grape Street ES Morongo Valley Elementary School Tallulah Charter School
Brookside Elementary School Grapeland Elementary School Morris Elementary Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Brookside Elementary School Grapevine Elementary Morse Early Childhood Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brown Elementary School Grapevine Student Site Most Holy Trinity Tarzana Elementary School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grattan Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Browne EC Gratts EEC Mount Olive Intermediate School Taylor Middle School
Brownell Middle School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mount Shasta Elementary School Taylor Skills Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Teacher Prep Academy
Browns Valley Elementary School Graves Elementary School Mountain Creek Middle School Technical Careers High School
Bryan Middle School Grazide Elementary School Mountain Heights Academy Technology
Bryant Great Falls Academy Mountain Park School Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Bryant Elementary School Great Oak High School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Telfair Elementary School
Bryson Elementary School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain Valley Elementary School Telford Academy
Bryte Career and College Training Green Acres Elementary School Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Elementary School
Buchanan Street ES Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Buchser Middle School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Middle School
Buckeye Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Bud Carson Middle School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View ES Temecula Valley Middle School
Buena Terra Elementary Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View High School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Buena Vista Elementary School Grenada Elementary Mountain View High School Temple Academy
Buena Vista High School Gridley Elementary School Mountain View Middle School Temple Heights Elementary
Buena Vista/Horace Mann K-8 Griegos Elementary School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Templeton Alternative Education
Buffum Griffin Elementary School Mountainair Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Bunche Middle School Griffith Middle School Mountainair High School Templeton High School
Bunker Elementary Grunsky Elementary Mountainair Middle School Templeton Middle School
Burbank Guadalupe Elementary School Move It Tenaya Middle School
Burbank Elementary School Guerneville School Mt Diablo Elementary School Tenderloin Community School
Burbank Elementary School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt Diablo High School Tennyson High School
Burcham Elementary Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Burchfield Primary School Gulf County Adult School Mt Olive Elementary Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Buri Buri Elementary School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Terra Linda High School
Burlingame High School H. L. Bourgeois Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Terrebonne Career and Technical High School
Burlingame Intermediate School H.A. Hyde Mt. Eden High School Terrebonne High School
Burroughs Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. George Elementary School Tesoro High School
Burton Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Hermon School TeWinkle Middle School
Burton Valley Elementary School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Lukens High School The Academy
Bush Elementary Hall District Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Halldale Avenue School Mt. Pleasant High School The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Butler Educational Complex Haman Elementary Mt. View Elementary The Bayside Stem Academy
Butte Valley Elementary School Hamasaki ES Mt. Washington Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Butte Valley High School Hamilton Elementary Muir The Judah Academy
Butte Valley Middle School Hamilton High School Muir Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Butteville Elementary Hamilton Middle School Muir Elementary School The NOW Academy
Buttonwillow Elementary School Hamlin Charter Academy Muir Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Buttonwillow Union School Hannalei Elementary Mulberry Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Byrd MS Happy Camp Elementary School Mulholland MS Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Byrneville Elementary Happy Camp High School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Edison Elementary School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harbor City Elementary Murchison Street ES Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Murray Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harder Elementary School Musick Elementary Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Cabrillo High School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School My Learning Academy Thomas Riley High School
Cabrillo Middle School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School MyData Thomas Russell Middle School
Cache Creek High School Harding Elementary School Myers Elementary Thoreau Continuation HS
Cadwallader Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thornton Junior High School
Cahokia High School Harmon Johnson Elementary N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Cahokia School of Choice Harmony Elementary School Napa High School Three Rivers Union School
Cahuenga Elementary Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Thrower Opportunity Program
Cal Burke HS HARP ACADEMY Napa Valley Adult Education Thurgood Marshall Elementary
Calabasas Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa Valley Independent Studies Thurgood Marshall High School
Calahan Kids Harrison Elementary Napa Valley Language Academy Tiebreaker Elementary School
Calais Elementary School Harrison Elementary Napa Valley Magnet Schools Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Calais Middle/High School Harrison Middle School Napier Academy Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harrison School District 36 Naples Tiller School of Carteret County
Calavera Hills Middle School Harrisville Wells Memorials Naples Elementary School Timber Point Elementary
Calaveras Elementary School Harry Bridges Span School Natchitoches Central High School Timberlake Junior High School
Calaveras Hills High School Hart County Academy Natchitoches Magnet School Timberlake Senior High School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Hart County High School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Timberline Schools
Caldwell County Elementary School Hart County Middle School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Caldwell County High School Hart Middle School Navajo Elementary School Toby Johnson Middle School
Caldwell County Middle School Hart Ransom Elementary Navy Point Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Caldwell County Primary School Hart Street ES Nebo Elementary School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Caldwell Middle School Harte Needham School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Calero High School Hartwell Elementary School Neighborhood Network Tokay High School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harvard ES Neil Armstrong Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
California Aerospace Academy Harvest Middle School Nelson Academy Toluca Lake Early Education Center
California Avenue School Harvest Park Middle School Nelson Elementary Toluca Lake Elementary
California Avenue School Harvey Milk Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
California Elementary School Haskell El School Nesbit Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
California Elementary School Haughton High School Nevada Ave ES Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
California High School Haughton Middle School Nevils Elementary School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
California League of Schools Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Nevin Ave ES Tomasita Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy Hawthorne Elementary School New Beginnings Academy Tony Hillerman Middle School
California School Hawthorne Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Tony Tobin Elementary School
Calvert Street Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Futures Alternative High School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Cambridge Elementary School Hawthorne Middle School New Jerusalem Elementary School Torch Middle School
Camden Community Day School Hayes Middle School New Leaf Collaborative Tournament Hills Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hayward High School New Opportunities Charter School Towne ES
Camerado Springs Middle School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Republic Elementary School Township Elementary School
Cameron School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Tracy Elementary
Camino Pablo Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New School Transition Services
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Stanley Elementary Transitions Learning Center
Campbell Adult Education Hazelton Elementary New Tech High School Trapp Elementary
Campbell Elementary School Headstart State Preschool New Traditions Elementary School Travis Ranch Middle School
Campbell High School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Valley High School Treeview Elementary School
Campbellton Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School Newark Junior High School Tri-C
Campolindo High School Healdsburg Elementary School Newark Memorial High School Trinity Elementary
Canfield ES Healdsburg High School Newcastle Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Canistota Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School Newcomb K-8 School Truman Middle School
Canistota High School Health Careers Academy High School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Trumansburg Elementary School
Canistota Middle School Hearst Elementary School Newmark High School TRUSD CHARGE
Canoga Park Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newpoint Pensacola High School Tulelake Continuation High School
Canon School Helen Huffman School Newport Coast Elementary Tulelake Elementary School
Cantara Street School Helen Keller Elementary School Newport Elementary School Tulelake High School
Canterbury Elementary School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Elementary School Tulita Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Helen R. Donaghue Newport Harbor High School Tully C. Knoles Elementary School
Canyon Oaks High School Helendale Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Turlock Adult School
Canyon Oaks High School Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Middle School Turlock High School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Turlock Junior High School
Cape Educational COMPACT Hemlock Elementary School Newton High School Turner Elementary School
Cape May County High School Henderson Community Day School Newton Middle School Turner Elementary School
Capistrano Adult Education Henry Elementary nex+Gen Academy High School TUSD Ag Farm
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Henry Elementary Nezperce School District #302 TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Henry Elementary School Nichols Elementary Twain
Capistrano Valley High School Henry Haight Elementary School Nichols Elementary School Tweedy Elementary School
Captain Raymond Collins School Henry Richard Dana Middle School Nicolas Valley Elementary Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Capuchino High School Herbert Green Middle School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twentynine Palms High School
Cardozo Education Campus Herbert Hoover Middle School Nightingale Elementary Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Cardozo Middle School Herbert Slater Middle School Nightingale Middle School Twilight School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Heritage K-8 School Niguel Hills Middle School Twin Creeks Elementary
Career Technical Education Heritage Middle School Nimitz Middle School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Career Technical Education Heritage Middle School Noble Prentis Elementary School Twin Lakes Elementary
Carl Hankey Elementary School Heritage Oak Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Twin Rivers Adult School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Heritage Primary Elementary School Noralto Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
Carlmont High School Herrick Elementary School Norman S. Weir Twin Rivers Professional Development
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Normandie Avenue ES Tyler Skills Elementary
Carlsbad High School Hesperian Elementary Normont ES Tynes Elementary School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Heyburn Elementary North Country Elementary Tyrrell Elementary School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hi Hill Outdoor School North Cow Creek School UCLA CS
Carlson Home Hospital School Hidden Hills Elementary North Davis Elementary Ucon Elementary School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary School North DeSoto High School Ulloa Elementary School
Carnegie Middle School Hidden Valley Elementary School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Union Elementary School
Caroldale Learning Community Higher Learning Academy North DeSoto Middle School Union High School
Caroline Wenzel Elementary School Highland Elementary North DeSoto Upper Elementary Union Middle School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Highland Elementary North Hart Elementary School University High School
Carpenter Community Charter Highland High School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Upland Elementary
Carrie Martin Elementary School Highland Park HS North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Upland High School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Highlands Elementary North Monterey County High School Upland Junior High School
Carson Senior High School Highlands Elementary School North Monterey County Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carson Street Elementary School Highlands High School North Mountain Middle School UpRiver School
Carson-Gore Academy Hightower Academy North Park High School Urban Leadership Academy
Carter High School Hill Classical Middle School North Shoreview Montessori USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Carteret Pre-School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Star Elementary School Utah Street School
Carthage High School Hillcrest Elementary School North Star Independent Study Vaca Pena Middle School
Carthage High School Media Center Hillcrest High School North Tama County Community Elementary School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carthage Junior High School Hillcrest Middle School North Tama County Community High School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Carthage Middle School Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Tama County Community Junior High School Vacaville High School
Carthage Start Central Hillsdale Elementary North Terrace Elementary Vail Elementary School
Carthage Technical Center Hillsdale High School Northcoast Preparatory and Performing Arts Academy Vail High
Carthay Center Elementary School Hillside Elementary Northgate High School Vail Ranch Middle School
Caruthers Elementary School Hillside Elementary School Northridge Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Carver Hillside High School Northridge Middle School Valencia Elementary
Carver Middle School Hillside Middle School Northside School Valencia Elementary
Cascade High School Hilltop High School Northview High School Valentine Elementary
Casey Elementary Hillview Elementary School Northwest Middle School Valerio ES
Casita Center Hilmar High School Northwood Elementary Valhalla Elementary School
Cassavant Elementary School Hilmar Middle School Northwood Elementary School Valinda School of Academics
Castelar Early Education Centers Hobart EEC Norwood Creek Elementary School Valle Verde Elementary School
Castille Elementary School Hobart Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Castlebay Lane Charter Hodge Elementary School Norwood Street ES Valle Vista Elementary School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hodgin Elementary School Nova Community Day School Vallecito High School
Castroville Elementary School Hogan Middle School NSU Elementary Lab Vallejo Adult School
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Holbrook Elementary School NSU Middle Lab School Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Cave Language Academy Hollenbeck Middle School Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo Charter School
Cavendish-Teakean Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Education Academy
Cayucos Elementary School Hollister Dual Language Academy Nueva Vista High School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School Nueva Vista Summit High School Vallejo High School
Cedar Grove Elementary Holly Oak Elementary Oñate Elementary School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hollydale K-8 O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Alternative High School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hollywood High School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Centennial High School Hollywood Primary Center O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Center Adult School Holmes O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Center High School
Center for Student Improvement Holmes Avenue ES Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Center Middle School
Center High Holy Spirit School Oak Glen High School Valley Center Prep
Center Middle School Home Street Middle School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Center Preschool Homestead High School Oak Grove High School Valley High School
Centerville Junior High School Honduras Elementary School Oak Grove Middle School Valley High School
Central Bay High School Hong-Kingston Elementary Oak Hill Elementary Valley High School
Central Coast High School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Middle School
Central Elementary Hooper Primary Center Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Central Elementary Hoover Elementary Oakdale Charter High School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Central Elementary School Hoover Elementary School Oakdale Elementary Valley Oaks Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hoover Middle School Oakdale High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Central Elementary School Hoover Middle School Oakdale Junior High School Valley Region ES #13
Central High School Hoover Middle School Oakland Charter Academy Valley View Elementary
Central Language Academy Hoover Street Elementary Oakland Charter High School Valley View Elementary School
Central Middle School Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View ES
Central Park Elementary Hope Elementary School Oakley Elementary School Valley View High School
Central Park Elementary School Hope Street Elementary Oakmont Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Centralia Elementary Hopkins Junior High Oaks Middle School Valley View Middle School
Century Park ES Horizons CIS Oakshire Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Cerra Vista Elementary School Horizons Home Study Oakwood Elementary School Van Buren Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Horner Junior High School Oasis Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Horrall Elementary Obama Global Prep Academy Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hosler Middle School Ocean Academy Van Gogh Charter School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hospitality & Tourism Ocean Alternative Van Ness Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Houma Junior High School Ocean Shores High School Van Nuys ES
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Houston Middle School Ocean View Hills Van-Far Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Howard Tanner School Oceanside High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hubbard Elementary School Odyssey High School Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hudson Adult Learning Center Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vanguard Learning Center
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary School Hudson K-8 School Ohlone Elementary School VanWig Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Huerta Elementary Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Chaboya Middle School Hughbanks Elementary Old River Elementary School Varnado High School
Chaffey Community Day School Hughes Middle School Oldham-Ramona School Velocity International Science and Technology Academy
Chaffey District Online High School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Olinda Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Chaffey High School Human Resources Olita Elementary School Venetia Valley
Challenger Middle School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olive Elementary Venice High School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olive Grove Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Chamiza Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Olive Middle School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Olive View Elementary Venture Independent Study
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Park HS Olive View Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olive Vista Middle School Vernon City Elementary
Chaparral High School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Oliver Elementary Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Chaparral High School Ida B. Wells High School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vernon Middle School
Chapman Elementary Ida Cannon Middle School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade VESD Educational Services Department
Charles Bursch Elementary Idaho Hill Elementary School Olla Elementary School Vicente Martinez High School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olson Elementary Vichy Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Independence Continuation High School Olympic High School Victor Elementary School
Charles J. Riley Independence Elementary Onaga Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Charles O. Dickerson High School Independence High School Onaga Grade School Victoria Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Independence High School Onaga High School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Independence High School Onaga Middle School Victory Elementary
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Independence School Ontario High School Viejo Elementary School
Charles White Elementary Independent Continuing Education East Open Classrooms Village East Middle School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Independent Continuing Education West Orange County School of the Arts Village Elementary
Charnock Road ES Independent Learning Center Orange Glen High School Village Elementary School
Chatsworth High School Independent Study Orange Grove Elementary School Village High School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Indian Creek Elementary School Orange Grove Middle School Vina Danks Middle School
Chavez Inez Elementary School Orangewood School Vine Hill Elementary School
Chavez Senior High Infonet Orchard Elementary Vine School
Chelwood Elementary School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Orchard Elementary School Vine Street Elementary School
Chenoweth Elementary School Instructional Technology Orchard Park School Vinedale Elementary
Cheremoya Elementary Instructional Technology Department Ord Terrace Elementary Vineland Elementary
Cherryland Elementary School International Organization of Management Administrators Vineland Elementary
Chesterfield International School of Monterey Orinda Intermediate School Vinewood Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS International Studies Learning Center Orofino Elementary School Vineyard Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Interscholastic Athletics Office Orofino Junior Senior High School Vineyard School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Iona Elementary School Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vineyard STEM
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Ione Elementary School Osborn Elementary School Vintage High School
Child Development Ione Junior High School Osceola St. Vintage Hills Elementary School
Child Nutrition Department Irene B. West Elementary Oso Grande Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chinese Education Center Iron Horse Middle School Osuna Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chinese Immersion Elementary School Iron House Elementary School Outdoor and Environmental Education Virginia Road ES
Chisholm Middle School Irving Magnet Outdoor Education Virginia Rocca Barton Elementary
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Irvington High School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Virtual Learning Academy
Christensen Middle School Irwin Elementary School Oxnard Street Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Irwin High School P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Christopher High School ISA @ Enola Maxwell Academy Pacific Blvd. School Visitacion Valley Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Pacific Career & Technology High School Visitacion Valley Middle School
Chrysler Elementary Island High School Pacific Coast Charter School Visitation Catholic School
Churchville Middle School Isleton Elementary School Pacific Collegiate School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Cibola High School IT Help Desk Pacific Law Academy Vista Adult Transition Center
Cienega Elementary School ITD Web Services Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Paddison Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Cipriani Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Paden Elementary School Vista Del Mar
Circle of Independent Learning J. M. Tate High School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Jack L. Kuban Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
City of Angels School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Pajaro Middle School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jack London Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Vista del Valle Elementary
City Partnership Program Jackson Ave Elementary School Palisade Glacier High School Vista Fundamental School
City Terrace Elementary School Jackson Elementary Palisades Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Civic Center Secondary School Jackson Elementary School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista High School
Civitas School of Leadership Jackson Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista High School
Claire Lilienthal Alternative School Jackson Heights Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Clairmont Elementary School Jackson Junior High School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Clara J. King Elementary Jackson Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Claremont High School Jackson School Palmquist Elementary Vista Nueva High School
Clarence Cannon Elementary Jaime Escalante ES Palms Elementary Vista Preparatory Academy
Clarence Lobo Elementary School James Denman Middle School Palms Middle School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Clarendon Alternative Elementary School James E. Freer Elementary Palo Verde Union Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary James F. Smith Elementary School Paloma Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Claude Huyck Elementary School James Lick High School Palomares Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Claudia Landeen Elementary School James Lick Middle School Panorama City ES Volcano Vista High School
Clay Elementary James Monroe Middle School Paragon Collegiate Academy VUCSDLibrary
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School James Rutter Middle School Paramount Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Clayton Valley High School Jane Addams Middle School Paramount High School VUSD Independent Study Program
Clearview Elementary School Jane Frederick Continuation Paramount Park Middle School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Janie P. Abbott Elementary School Parents As Teachers W.A. Allison Elementary
Cleveland Elementary Jasper County Career Development Center Paris Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School JC Harmon High School Park Avenue Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cleveland Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Park Avenue ES Wadsworth Avenue ES
Cleveland Middle School Jean Parker Elementary School Park Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Cleveland SH Jefferson Community Adult School Park Hill Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Park Middle School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clifton Middle School Jefferson Elementary Park View Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Park View Elementary School Waldorf
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Jefferson Elementary School Park Western Place ES Walgrove Elementary School
Clover Creek High School Jefferson Elementary School Parker Elementary Walker Elementary School
Cloverdale Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parklane Elementary School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Cloverland Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Parkside Elementary Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jefferson High School Parkside Intermediate School Waller Elementary School
Cobblestone Elementary School Jefferson High School Parkview School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Elementary
Cohasset Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parkway High School Walnut Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jefferson Middle School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District Jefferson Middle School Parras Middle School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Jehue Middle School Paseo Magnet Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Coleman Elementary School Jena Elementary School Pate Early Childhood Walnut Park Elementary School
Coleman High School Jena High School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Coleman Middle School Jena Junior High School Paterson Leadership Academy for Young Men Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Pathway Independent Study Walsh Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary Jersey Elementary School Pathways Community Day School Walt Disney Elementary School
College and Career High School Jesse Bethel High School Patterson Elementary Walt Tyler Elementary School
College Park Elementary School Jesse G. Sanchez Elementary Patton High School Walter Colton Middle School
College Park Elementary School Jessie B Fremont Patwin Elementary Walter Dexter Middle School
College Park High School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Pauba Valley Elementary School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Collet Park Elementary School Jim Allen Elementary School Paul Revere Elementary School Walters Junior High School
Colonial Acres Elementary Jim C. Bailey Middle School Paularino Elementary School Walton Development Center
Colonial Heights Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Pauma Elementary School Walton Middle School
Colony High School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Payne School Walton Rural Life Center
Colorado Elementary School Joe Michell School Payroll Administration Warren Hills Elementary
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program Joe Serna Jr Charter School PDP/SpEd Warrington Elementary School
Columbian Elementary John Adams Middle School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Adams MS Peary Middle School Washington Adult School
Columbus Middle School John Baker Elementary School Peck Elementary School Washington Elementary
Colusa Alternative High School John Baldwin Elementary Pegasus High School Washington Elementary
Colusa High School John Brown Elementary Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Elementary School
Colusa Home School John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Pelican All Saints Washington Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School John E. Steinbeck Elementary School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Elementary School
Commodore Sloat Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
Common Core Technology Project John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Washington Elementary School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Finney High School Pensacola High School Washington Elementary School
Community Collaborative Charter School John Fiske Elementary School Pentucket Regional High School Washington High School
Community Day School John H Fuller Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington High School
Community Day School John H. Eader Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington High School
Community Day School John H. Pitman High School Perez CTC Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Community Education Center John Hope High School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Manor Middle School
Community High School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Middle School
Community Magnet Charter ES John L. Prueitt Elementary School Peterson Elementary School Washington Middle School
Community Outreach Academy John Liechty Middle School Peterson Middle School Washington Middle School
Compton Adult School John Marshall Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Open Elementary
Compton Avenue Elementary School John McCandless School Peyton Elementary Washington Preschool Center
Compton Early College High School John Muir Elementary Phelan Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Compton High School John Muir Elementary Philip Reilly Elementary School Washington West Elementary School
Concord High School John Muir Elementary School Phillip & Sala Burton High School Waterford Alternative Education
Concordia Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Waterford Child Development
Concow Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Phoenix Continuation High School Waterford High - Independent Study
Condit Elementary School John Muir Magnet Middle School Phoenix High School Waterford High School
Condor Elementary School John O'Connell High School Phoenix High School Waterford Junior High School
Connecting Waters Charter School John R. Peterson Elementary School Picard Day School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Contract Independent Studies John R. Williams Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Cooper Early Education Center John R. Wooden HS Pine Forest High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Cooper Elementary John S. Malcom Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Watsonville High School
Cooper Elementary School John Sinnott Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School Weaver Elementary School
Cope Middle School John Swett Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Weber Technical Institute
Cordova Park Elementary School John Vierra High School Pine Meadow Elementary School Webster
Cornerstone Family School John Yehall Chin Elementary School Pine Valley Academy Webster County Academy
Corona Avenue School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pine Valley Middle School Webster County Area Technology Center
Corona Creek Elementary School Johnstonville Elementary School Piner High School Webster County High School
Corona del Mar High School Jonathan M Daniel School Pinewood EEC Webster County Middle School
Corona del Mar Middle School Jordan Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School Jordan High School Pinon Hills Elementary School Weed Elementary School
Coronado High School Jordan High School Pinon Mesa Middle School Weed High School
Coronado Middle School Jordan-Plus Pinon Valley Elementary Weemes Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Corvallis Elementary Jose Ortega Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Welborn Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pioneer Elementary School Werner Elementary
Costa Mesa Middle School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pioneer Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Cosumnes Oaks High School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pioneer Elementary School Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pioneer High School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coulterville High School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West Athens Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Joseph Weller Elementary School Pittman Elementary West Carteret High School
Country Club Elementary Joshua Tree Elementary School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Covina High School
Country High School José Valdés Math Institute Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Country Hills Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Plainfield Elementary School West Hardin Elementary School
Country Lane Juan de Anza Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Hardin High School
County Community Middle School Julia Morgan Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School West Hardin Middle School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West High School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Platt Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Julien Elementary School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Coyote Creek Elementary Juliet Morris Elementary Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Mesa High School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Playa Vista Elementary School West Middle School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Junction School Plaza Robles High School West Palms Conservatory
Creek View Elementary School June Jordan School for Equity Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Junior Jets Pleasant Grove High School West Pensacola Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Juniper Ridge Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Portal Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Pleasant Hill Middle School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Creekview Ranch Middle School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Street Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pleasant Valley Middle School West Vernon Elementary
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Justice Street ES Pleasant Valley School West Whittier Elementary School
Cresson Elementary School Justin Early Learners Academy Pleasant View Elementary Westborough Middle School
Crestview Elementary School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pleasanton Middle School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Crestwood St. Elementary K-8 Home Study Plummer Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Crittenden County Elementary School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Plymouth Elementary School Westfield Village Elementary School
Crittenden County High School Kairos Public Schools Plymouth Elementary School Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Crittenden County Middle School Kaiser Elementary School Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westmont High School
Croatan High School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Poinsettia Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crossroads High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westmoreland School
Crossroads Independent Katherine Edwards Middle School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Elementary
Crow Creek Elementary School Katherine Elementary School Polk Middle School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crowell Elementary School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crowell Elementary School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Polytechnic High School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crown Valley Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Pomeroy Elementary Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kaweah High School Pomona Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Cruickshank Keema High School Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Keene High School Ponderosa Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Keene Middle School Port St. Joe Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Keene School District Port St. Joe High School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Keller Dual Immersion Portal Elementary School Wewahitchka High School
Cunha Intermediate School Kelley Elementary Portal Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Cunningham Elementary School Kelly Elementary Portal MHS Wharton 5th Grade Center
Cupertino High School Kelly Elementary School Porter Middle School Wheelock School
Curtis Elementary Kellybrook Elementary Portola Elementary Wherry Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Potrero Heights Elementary Whitcomb High School
Curtiss Middle School Kenmore Elementary Powell Elementary School White Church Elementary School
Curtner Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Powell K-8 Academy for Success White Oak Elementary
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kennedy Elementary Prairie Vista Middle School White Oak Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Kennedy High School Preschool Services White Point Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Kennedy HS Prescott Junior High Whiteford Preschool
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kennedy Middle School President Ave ES Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD Educator Support Kerr Elementary School Presidio Middle School Whitman High School
CUSD English Learner Services Kettering Preston Elementary Whittier
CUSD Food & Nutrition Services KidsZone Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Killybrooke Elementary School Priest River Education Program Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kilough Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department Kimball Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Maintenance & Operations King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Priest River Lamanna High School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Music Department King Elementary Primary Academy for Success School Widney High CTC
CUSD Print Services King Elementary Primary Charter School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department King Elementary School Primary Years Academy Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Special Education Department Kings Mountain Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Wilcox High School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kingsley Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Student Services Kingston Elementary Princeton Junior Senior High School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Teacher Development System Kinoshita Elementary School Prisk Will Rodgers Elementary School
CUSD Technology & Information Services KIPP King Collegiate High School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Transportation Department Kirtland Elementary School Prospect High School Will Rogers Middle School
D.H. White Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Prospect High School Willard
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kit Carson Elementary School Provencal Elementary/Junior High School Willenberg Special Education Center
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences Kittridge Elementary School Providence Elementary William Anderson Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Knightsen Elementary School Prunedale Elementary School William Brooks Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Knolls Elementary School PS 233 The Langston Hughes School William Burnett Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kohl Open Elementary Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kohler K-8 Puesta del Sol Elementary School William Green Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Kolb Middle School Pulliam Elementary William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Dale Avenue School Kootenai High School Purche Ave ES William James Middle School
Dallas Ranch Middle School Kootenai Technical Education Campus Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dalton Elementary School Kordyak Elementary PVUSD After School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dan Mini Elementary Kornblum Elementary School PVUSD.NET William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dana Hills High School Kraemer Middle School QSI International School of Tbilisi William Orr Elementary School
Dana MS Krey Elementary Quail Glen Elementary School William R. Sullivan Elementary School
Danbrook Elementary Kucera Middle School Quail Run Elementary School William Workman High School
Danbury Elementary School Kwis Elementary School Quail Valley Middle School Willie L. Brown Jr. Middle School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Quapaw Elementary Willis Jepson Middle School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Quapaw High School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Daniel Webster Elementary School La Cueva High School Quapaw Middle School Willow Elementary
Darby Avenue Charter La Entrada School Queen Anne Place Elementary School Willow ES
Davidson Middle School La Fetra Elementary Quest Academy Willowbrook Middle School
Davis Adult and Community Education La Joya Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilmington MS
Davis Elementary School La Luz Elementary School Quimby Oak Middle School Wilmington Park Elementary
Davis Intermediate School La Merced Elementary Quincy Jones ES Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davis Magnet School La Merced Intermediate Quindaro Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis Middle School La Mesa Elementary R H Dana Elementary School Wilson Elementary
Davis School for Independent Study La Mesa Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson Classical High School
Davis Senior High School La Mirada Elementary R. Rex Parris High School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing R.L. Stevenson Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Dawson County High School La Puente High School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilson High School
Day Middle School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Dayton Elementary La Salle Avenue Elementary R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilson Middle School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Labadie Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Wilson Riles Middle School
De Anza Elementary Lacache Middle School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilton Place Elementary School
De Anza Elementary School LaContenta Middle School Ralston Middle School Wiltsey Middle School
De Anza Middle School Ladd Lane Elementary School Ramona Elementary Winchester School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Ladera Ranch Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Decoto School for Independent Study Ladera Ranch Middle School Ramona High School Windsor Elementary
Deer Valley High School Ladonia Elementary Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Windsor High
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Lafayette Ranch View Elementary School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Del Amigo High School Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Windsor Intermediate
Del Amo Elementary Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Windsor Middle
Del Mar Elementary School LaFayette Park Primary Center Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winfield High School
Del Mar High School Laguna Creek High School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winfield Intermediate School
Del Norte High School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rancho Elementary School Winfield Middle School
Del Obispo Elementary School Laguna Nueva School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winfield Primary School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lagunitas Elementary School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary Lake Canyon Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Rey Elementary School Lake Center Middle School Rancho Romero Elementary Winston S. Churchill
Del Rey Elementary School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Rancho San Justo Middle School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lake Elementary Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winters Combined PTA
Del Rio Elementary Lake Placid Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winters Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lake Placid Middle/High School Rancho Vista High School Winters High School
Del Valle Elementary School Lake Primary School Ransom Middle School Winters Middle School
Del Valle Transition Lake Street PC Raoul Wallenberg High School Winton Middle School
Delevan ES Lakeland Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Wirtz Elementary
Delphic Elementary School Lakeland Junior High School Raymond Temple Elementary Wisdom Elementary
Delta Elementary Charter School Lakeland Senior High School Rea Elementary School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Delta High School Lakeshore Alternative Elementary School Red Hawk Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School Lakeside Middle School Redding Elementary School Wood Middle School
Delta View Elementary School Lakeview Redondo Shores High School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delta Vista Middle School Lakeview Elementary School Redondo Union High School Woodbridge Elementary School
Demo High School Lakeview Elementary School Redwood Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Dena ES Lakeview High School Redwood High School Woodham Middle School
Denker Avenue Lakewood Elementary School Redwood Middle School Woodlake Elementary
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lakewood High School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dennis Earl Elementary School Lakota Elementary School Reese Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Desert Ridge Middle School Lakota Public School Regency Park Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Desert Trails Prep Academy Lalumier School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodland High School
Desert Willow Family School Lanai Road Regional Occupation Program Woodland Hills Academy
Desert Winds High School Landers Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Diablo Community Day School Landmark Elementary Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School Langdon Avenue ES Renaissance High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Diablo Vista Elementary School Langston Chapel Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodridge Elementary
Diablo Vista Middle School Langston Chapel Middle School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodsboro Elementary
Diamond Technology Institute Lankershim Elementary Research and Accountability Woodside Elementary School
Dianne Feinstein Elementary School Lansing Alternative School Reseda ES Woodside High School
Dibble Adult School Lanterman HS Reseda High School Woodside Learning Center
Dickison Elementary Las Animas Elementary School Resurrection Woodson Elementary School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Las Flores Elementary School Reyes Elementary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Dingle Elementary School Las Flores High School Reynolds Elementary Woonsocket School District
Discovery Bay Elementary Las Flores Middle School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Workman Elementary
Discovery Charter School Las Juntas Elementary School Rialto High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Discovery Elementary School Las Lomas High School Rialto Middle School Wright Elementary School
Discovery High School Las Lomitas Elementary School Richard M. Moon Primary School Wrightwood Elementary School
Discovery Middle School Las Palmas Elementary School Richland Avenue School WUSD Preschool
Discovery School of the Arts LaSalle High School Richland Junior High School Wyandotte High School
Divide High School LaSalle Junior High School Ridgepoint Elementary Yerba Buena High School
Division of Special Education LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Ridgeview Elementary YES Academy
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Lassalette Riley Elementary School YES Academy
Dixie Elementary Latimer Elementary School Rimrock Elementary School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dixon Elementary Latona Elementary School Rio Calaveras Elementary Ygnacio Valley High School
Dodson Middle School Latrobe Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Yick Wo Alternative Elementary School
Dollahan Elementary Laurel Dell Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Yolo Education Center
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Laurel Elementary Rio Del Oro Elementary School Yorba Linda Middle School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Laurel Elementary Rio Grande High School York Community High School
Dolores Street Elementary School Laurel Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy York Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School Laurel Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Yosemite Park High School
Dominguez High School Laurel Span School Rio Tierra Junior High School Yosemite Valley School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Laurel Street Elementary Rio Verde Secondary Young Oak Kim Academy
Don Callejon K-8 School Laurelwood Elementary Rio Vista Elementary Yountville Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Don Juan Avila Middle School LAUSD Arts Fest Rio Vista Elementary School Yreka Adult School
Don Julian Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Rio Vista High School Yreka High School
Don Riggio Elementary School LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Ritter ES Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School LaVorgna Elementary School River City High School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Donald Lum Elementary School Lawn School River Delta Community Day School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Lawrence Cook Middle School River Delta High/Elementary School Yucca Valley High School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Lawrence Elementary School River Middle School Zamora Elementary School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Lawrence Middle School River Oaks Elementary School Zane Grey HS
Donlon Elementary School Lawton Alternative School Rivera Elementary School Zela Davis Elementary School
Dooley Leading Edge Middle School Rivera Middle School Zia Elementary School
Dorris Place Elementary Leapwood Ave. Elementary Riverbank Elementary School Zones of Choice
Double Eagle Elementary School Lee Elementary Riverbank High School Zuni Elementary School
Dougherty Valley High School Lee Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy Zupanic High School
Douglass Elementary School Lee Middle School Riverside Drive Charter School
Douglass Middle School Legacy Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary
Spacer